Kollegium im Schuljahr 2019-2020

 

Name

Vorname

Fächer

Klassenleitung

Acar

Tabea

E, D

6a

Adler

Nadja

D, Sk, DAZ

SK 12

Bauer

Thomas

L, G

G 11

Berg-Bronnert

Betty

D, G

Schulleitung

Beck

Stefanie

M, Ek

5b

Blum

Anna

D, F

8c

Bölükbas

Vildan

D, G

7a

Braun

Horst

Bio, Rel-rk

10a

Burt

Heidrun

D, F

5b

Burwitz

Ursula

E, G

6b

Cherouny-Kroll

Nina

E, Rel-ev

Stufenleitung 9/10

Dahlenkamp

Björn

M, Sp

5c

Damnitz

Svenja

D, E, G

E 13

Deitersen, Dr.

Christian

M, Ph, Inf

Ph 13

Dietermann

Sandra

Sonderpäd.

GTS-Koord.

Fielauf

Sigrid

D, F

6d, D 13

Gösser

Charlotte

F, DAZ


Greb

Christina

Bio, Sp

8b

Greipel

Adrian

E, G

10c

Hammann

Waltraud

M, Ph


Haßler

Martin

Rel-ev


Heilemann

Yvonne

LA, E

8d

Hensel

Steffen

D, Ek

7d

Hirtz

Nilas

Rel-rk


Höck

Monika

E, Rel-rk

Stufenleitung 5/6

Hohenadel

Eva-Maria

Bk

Ref.

Huwer

Maximilian

E, G

9a

Kempf

Nadja

M, Ek

5a

Kohls

Janina

L, S

6c

Kraft

Marius

M, Sk

7c

Kryschan

Elfie

M, G, Rel-ev


Land

Lisa

M, Sp

6d

Laux

Sebastian

E, Sk

Sk 11

Lenz

Kevin

Ch, Bio

8a

Löcherbach

Simone

M, Sk

Stellv. Schulleitung

Matern, Dr.

Katrin

Ch, Bio, Ek

Ek 11

Mattusch, Dr.

Uwe

D, Bio

did. Koordination

Mescheder

Christine

Rel-rk, Hus, Bk

9d

Meyer

Manuela

Mu


Müller

Paul Ludger

M, Rel-ev, Sp


Müller-Jobst

Britta

M, Bio

9c

Niederer

Sebastian

Bio, Ek

Ek 12

Normann

Christian

D, Mu

5c

Oberdries

Tina

D, Sp


Ott

Rebecca

D, L

5d

Panthel

Mechthild

Rel-rk, Hus, Bk


Peck

Thorsten

Ch, Sp


Petrov

Anna

D, M

Ref.

Pfeifer

Marianne

Sp, Bk


Prinz

Angela

E, Bk


Pundt

Stefanie

D, Rel-rk

6a

Raabe-Müller

Christiane 

M, Sp

5d

Ranisch

Nadin

E, M


Reinert-Waffenschmidt

Nadja

D, E

Ref.

Ritter

Thomas

E, Sk

6c

Röhrig

Tanja

D, Mu

7b

Rösler

Sandra

D, Bio

Bio 13

Rössel

Katharina

D, Ch

Ref.

Schmidl

Julia

D, E, Sk

Stufenleitung 7/8

Schneider

Julia

E, G

G 12

Schneider

Matthias

D, Ek, Rel-rk

Ek 11

Seelbach, Dr.

Kirsten

E, G

10d

Skalski

Susanne

Bk, Sk


Spieler

Aino

M, Ph

6b

Spornhauer

Dirk

Bio, Sp

5a

Viertel

Silke

Sonderpäd., Sp


Volkmann

Katharina

M, D

M 13

Wagner

Dirk

M, Sk

10b

Walter

Martin

M, Ph, Inf

MSS-Leitung

Wertebach

Michael

G, Sk, Eth, Sp

G 11

Weckwert

Dagmar

Hus, Wi

8b