Stufe 13

 Die Baustelle ist beendet -   58 mal geschafft!!!

Wir gratulieren allen!  Herzlichen Glückwunsch

 

 

 

  

Vorname

  

  

Name

  

  

Ort

  

  

Gül

  

  

Aktas

  

  

Kirchen

  

  

Eyüp

  

  

Aldogan

  

  

Niederfischbach

  

  

Charleen

  

  

Andrzejewski

  

  

Alsdorf

  

  

Bastian

  

  

Bleeser

  

  

Molzhain

  

  

Eva Marie

  

  

Blum

  

  

Kirchen-Wehbach

  

  

Larissa

  

  

Christians

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Alexandra

  

  

Ebeling

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Ruben

  

  

Ermert

  

  

Weitefeld-Oberdreisbach

  

  

Tim Mika

  

  

Fries

  

  

Derschen

  

  

Lena Marie

  

  

Gerhardus

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Giulia

  

  

Giovanella

  

  

Derschen

  

  

Fatemeh

  

  

Golestani

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Rosa Eileen

  

  

Greb

  

  

Alsdorf

  

  

Chayara-Joana

  

  

Greis

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Simon

  

  

Grünebach

  

  

Kirchen

  

  

Julia-Sophie Béatrice

  

  

Hannemann

  

  

Elkenroth

  

  

Serkan

  

  

Hayvanci

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Nils

  

  

Hensel

  

  

Niederfischbach

  

  

Laura

  

  

Hohmann

  

  

Katzwinkel

  

  

Marta

  

  

Jankowski

  

  

Scheuerfeld

  

  

Manuel

  

  

Johannes

  

  

Herdorf

  

  

Carina Eileen

  

  

Katz

  

  

Kirchen

  

  

Niklas

  

  

Kern

  

  

Niederfischbach

  

  

Sandy

  

  

Kleinert

  

  

Kirchen

  

  

Michelle Denise

  

  

Knapp

  

  

Scheuerfeld

  

  

Anna Maria

  

  

Koch

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Tom

  

  

Latsch

  

  

Obererbach

  

  

Esther Ada April

  

  

Lieps

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Noah Alexander

  

  

List

  

  

Alsdorf

  

  

Leon Maik

  

  

Loos

  

  

Niederfischbach

  

  

Lukas

  

  

Nerantzis

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Niklas

  

  

Peter

  

  

Kirchen

  

  

Christian

  

  

Platte

  

  

Niederdreisbach

  

  

Fabio

  

  

Rosenthal

  

  

Kausen

  

  

Hanna-Lea

  

  

Rötzel

  

  

Gebhardshain

  

  

Tugba Saduman

  

  

Sahin

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Gizem

  

  

Sarikaya

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Nur

  

  

Sarikaya

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Alana Sofie

  

  

Schaefer

  

  

Mudersbach

  

  

Jana

  

  

Scheel

  

  

Daaden

  

  

Tobias

  

  

Scheele

  

  

Herdorf-Sassenroth

  

  

Noah Finn

  

  

Schneider

  

  

Betzdorf

  

  

Kristin

  

  

Schneider

  

  

Kausen

  

  

Finn Junias

  

  

Schneider

  

  

Siegen

  

  

Ann Kristin

  

  

Schneider

  

  

Weitefeld

  

  

Matti Andreas

  

  

Schumacher

  

  

Malberg

  

  

Robin

  

  

Steiner

  

  

Daaden

  

  

Linda

  

  

Stolz

  

  

Brachbach

  

  

Larissa

  

  

Strauch

  

  

Scheuerfeld

  

  

Sandra

  

  

Strunk

  

  

Niederdreisbach

  

  

Deniz

  

  

Tüylü

  

  

Elkenroth

  

  

Florian

  

  

Wahl

  

  

Kirchen

  

  

Xenia

  

  

Walter

  

  

Daaden

  

  

Salomé

  

  

Weckerlein

  

  

Kirchen

  

  

Klara

  

  

Weitz

  

  

Elkenroth

  

  

Robin

  

  

Weyel

  

  

Niederfischbach

  

  

Zehra Yagmur

  

  

Yildiz

  

  

Katzwinkel

  

  

Jan Luca

  

  

Zimmermann

  

  

Herdorf