Kollegium im Schuljahr 2019-2020

 

Name

Vorname

Fächer

Klassenleitung

Acar

Tabea

E, D


Adler

Nadja

D, Sk, DAZ

SK 13

Bauer

Thomas

L, G

G 12

Berg-Bronnert

Betty

D, G

Schulleitung

Beck

Stefanie

M, Ek

6b

Blum

Anna

D, F

9c

Bölükbas

Vildan

D, G

7a

Braun

Horst

Bio, Rel-rk

5a

Bröhl

Lara

M Ch

Referendarin

Burt

Heidrun

D, F

5b

Burwitz

Ursula

E, G

6b

Cherouny-Kroll

Nina

E, Rel-ev

Stufenleitung 9/10

Dahlenkamp

Björn

M, Sp

6c

Damnitz

Svenja

D, E, G


Deitersen, Dr.

Christian

M, Ph, Inf

M 11

Dietermann

Sandra

Sonderpäd.

GTS-Koord.

Fielauf

Sigrid

D, F

5d

Gösser

Charlotte

F, DAZ


Greb

Christina

Bio, Sp


Greipel

Adrian

E, G

5c

Grümbel

Fabio

M, Sk

7a

Güdelhöfer

Dustin

E, Sk

PES

Heer

Benedikt

Sp, G

5b

Heidelbach

Daniel

Bio, Ek

Bio 11

Heilemann

Yvonne

LA, E

9d

Hensel

Steffen

D, Ek

8d

Höck

Monika

E, Rel-rk

Stufenleitung 5/6

Kempf

Nadja

M, Ek

6a

Kraft

Marius

M, Sk

8c

Kryschan

Elfie

M, G, Rel-ev


Land

Lisa

M, Sp

7d

Laux

Sebastian

E, Sk

Sk 12

Lenz

Kevin

Ch, Bio

9a

Löcherbach

Simone

M, Sk

Stellv. Schulleitung

Matern, Dr.

Katrin

Ch, Bio, Ek

Ek 12

Mathey

Sandra

D, Bio


Mattusch, Dr.

Uwe

D, Bio

did. Koordination

Mescheder

Christine

Rel-rk, Hus, Bk

10d

Meyer

Manuela

Mu


Müller

Paul Ludger

M, Rel-ev, Sp


Müller-Jobst

Britta

M, Bio

10c

Niederer

Sebastian

Bio, Ek

Ek 13

Nocker

Andreas

sfl


Normann

Christian

D, Mu

6c

Oberdries

Tina

D, Sp


Ott

Rebecca

D, L

6d

Panthel

Mechthild

Rel-rk, Hus, Bk


Pauls

Thomas

Inf, Rel-ev


Peck

Thorsten

Ch, Sp

Ch 11

Petrov

Anna

D, M

5c

Prinz

Angela

E, Bk


Raabe-Müller

Christiane 

M, Sp

6d

Ranisch

Nadin

E, M

6a

Reinert-Waffenschmidt

Nadja

D, E

5b

Ritter

Thomas

E, Sk

5d

Röhrig

Tanja

D, Mu

8b

Schmidl

Julia

D, E, Sk

Stufenleitung 7/8

Schneider

Julia

E, G

10b, G 13

Schneider

Matthias

D, Ek, Rel-rk

10a, Ek 12

Schuhen

Selina

M, Sk

PES

Seelbach, Dr.

Kirsten

E, G

E 11

Skalski

Susanne

Bk, Sk


Spieler

Aino

M, Ph

Ph 11

Spornhauer

Dirk

Bio, Sp

6a

Verter

Tobias

E, Gl


Viertel

Silke

Sonderpäd., Sp


Volkmann

Katharina

M, D

7c

Wagner

Dirk

M, Sk

5a

Walper

Paul

Rel-rk


Walter

Martin

M, Ph, Inf

MSS-Leitung

Wertebach

Michael

G, Sk, Eth, Sp

G 12

Wolf

Michelle

D, E

Referendarin